Stand Speedo in kring-ZRO 1e ronde

(bron: www.knzb-zro.nl)

 

  Programmanummer: 8   100m Rugslag j. minioren 5
1 Timo Dinkelberg zv Vlaardingen 93-00773 1.25.18
2 Stephan Dirks Poseidon'56 93-03075 1.26.27
3 Kevin van Baarle De Kempvis 93-01647 1.28.95
4 Rick van Bemmelen vd PCG 93-01083 1.29.24
5 Yoeri Kok de Devel 93-01049 1.32.90
6 Jelmar van Zijderveld de Devel 93-00565 1.33.79
7 Jesper Lakerveld De Duck 93-00291 1.34.18
8 Bart Dunweg zv Vlaardingen 93-01763 1.35.42
9 Marco Akershoek De Stelle 93-00003 1.36.09
10 Arjan v.d. Vlis zv Vlaardingen 93-03471 1.37.28
11 Giovanni den Ouden de Devel 93-00877 1.38.82
12 Remco den Hollander De Lansingh 93-01315 1.39.13
13 Marco Witteman Poseidon'56 93-01789 1.41.87
14 Jasper de Win De Geul 93-01293 1.41.88
15 Bas van den Sigtenhorst De Geul 93-03275 1.42.63
16 Nick Stöckl ZPB H&L 93-03381 1.42.88
17 Glenn Geerts Poseidon'56 93-00157 1.44.50
18 Rowin van der Baan De Gooye 93-00011 1.45.11
19 Denzel Slagtand Sg ZRS 93-03673 1.46.62
20 Jeroen Durinck de Devel 93-00127 1.47.43
21 Collin Kloppenburg Poseidon'56 93-02349 1.47.72
22 Pieter Hoekman De Stelle 93-00195 1.47.73
23 Arthur Mooiman zv Vlaardingen 93-02091 1.51.24
24 Mark van de Brom PCG 93-02599 1.53.58
25 Eldin Krijgh De Schotejil 93-02807 1.54.94
26 Sjoerd Rijper de Devel 93-01453 1.55.01
27 Maarten Steekelenburg De Lansingh 93-00479 2.05.36
Timo Lambregts De Schotejil 93-02809 1.41.51 RD    
Ian Berkman De Kempvis 93-03439 1.48.24 RD    
Niels Both De Schotejil 93-03491 2.01.28 RF    
Programmanummer: 9   100m Rugslag m. minioren 5
1 Milou Julicher Wiekslag 93-01320 1.25.01
2 Leonie Taal de Devel 93-00758 1.28.92
3 Kiki Klerks de Devel 93-01764 1.31.36
4 Melanie van Gemert De Schotejil 93-03612 1.32.23
5 Kirsten Knape De Duck 93-00410 1.32.89
6 Joyce Hoogendoorn LAC 93-01058 1.34.40
7 Zoe Strohmayer zv Vlaardingen 93-01734 1.35.03
8 Ruby Boudestein De Lansingh 93-03430 1.35.48
9 Rosemarijn Bekkering zv Vlaardingen 93-01844 1.36.86
10 Jorieke van Dijk De Zeehond'73 93-00198 1.37.34
11 Meltem Tamer Poseidon'56 93-01374 1.39.04
12 Nicole Nolet De Schotejil 93-01576 1.39.08
13 Kelly de Reuver De Lansingh 93-01832 1.40.78
14 Danica Koedoot De Schotejil 93-01034 1.42.36
15 Nienke Steenhuis De Schotejil 93-01644 1.42.78
16 Mariette v.d Sman de Devel 93-01214 1.43.49
17 Cassandra van der Ent Sg ZRS 93-01526 1.43.86
18 Chantal de Ruiter PCG 93-01562 1.44.08
19 Anne van der Kuijl De Geul 93-01170 1.44.60
20 Ginger de Vormer de Devel 93-03080 1.45.27
21 Marloes Boelhouwer de Devel 93-04464 1.45.90
22 Michelle Heijnemans de Devel 93-03854 1.46.78
23 Sandra Vermeulen De Duck 93-03522 1.47.00
24 Lisette Dijkgraaf PCG 93-01558 1.47.15
25 Ginny Wielders PCG 93-03422 1.47.69
26 Imani Berger De Lansingh 93-01638 1.48.05
27 Miranda Osseweijer De Schotejil 93-01642 1.49.50
28 Leontine Groeneveldt De Duck 93-03526 1.49.85
29 Minette de Jonge De Duck 93-00374 1.50.62
30 Kaylee Kouwenhoven Sg ZRS 93-04724 1.51.12
31 Eline van den Hoek PCG 93-04502 1.52.06
32 Salwa Meziane ZPB H&L 93-03672 1.53.31
33 Melanie Vrolijk de Devel 93-00824 1.53.75
34 Linda Broekman Poseidon'56 93-01690 1.55.24
35 Carmen Baart De Geul 93-03160 1.57.13
36 Anne Fleur v.d. Berg zv Vlaardingen 93-02942 2.01.16
37 Cynthia Nagtegaal De Stelle 93-00548 2.07.11
38 Fiona van Dongen De Geul 93-01818 2.12.58
Julia Wolters Sg ZRS 93-00862 1.48.66 RF    
Laura Donk ZVH 93-03074 1.51.42 RD    
Lisa van der Kaaden ZPB H&L 93-03670 1.52.74 RD    
Rachel de Werd PCG 93-01556 1.52.88 RD    
Jessica Werner DOA/ACZ 93-04514 1.54.76 RDRF
Anita van Soest De Stelle 93-00734 RE    
Programmanummer: 10   100m Schoolslag j. minioren 6
1 Rolf Boer De Duck 92-agv 1.32.22
2 Erik Wegman De Kempvis 92-01465 1.34.40
3 Ramon Romijn Poseidon'56 92-03095 1.35.47
4 Stefan Grudelbach zv Vlaardingen 92-02073 1.37.86
5 Boris Galjart LAC 92-01997 1.38.73
6 Robin Diertens Poseidon'56 92-02979 1.38.86
7 Koen van Ruijven De Duck 92-02113 1.40.08
8 Jesper Oranje De Duck 92-00997 1.40.54
9 Victor Poot zv Vlaardingen 92-03651 1.42.94
10 Patrick van der Beek De Lansingh 92-03693 1.42.97
11 Jeroen Baars Poseidon'56 92-00031 1.43.96
12 Jan in 't Veld De Gooye 92-03531 1.46.02
13 Mitchell Coert ZPB H&L 92-04055 1.46.30
14 Davey Kooy De Kempvis 92-00735 1.47.05
15 Mitchell Groeneveld De Lansingh 92-02635 1.47.06
16 Mark Schut De Kempvis 92-01183 1.47.58
17 Brian van Geffen De Duck 92-03695 1.47.58
18 Mark Costeris De Schotejil 92-02327 1.47.72
19 Mitchel Nuis de Devel 92-00969 1.47.86
20 Morten van Heteren DWF 92-00515 1.48.33
21 Eric Wolfert De Gooye 92-02103 1.50.37
22 Corne van Bommel Strijen 92-00117 1.50.63
23 Lawrence Cross LAC 92-00203 1.53.97
24 Ahrend Schrier De Kempvis 92-03769 1.54.44
25 Alexander Rietveld de Devel 92-01979 1.55.43
26 Gulli Thor Thorsson Sg ZRS 92-02047 1.55.56
27 Dennis Doove De Kempvis 92-02413 1.56.46
28 Erik Sanderson De Schotejil 92-04737 1.56.93
29 Marcel de Ruyter ZVH 92-04727 1.57.08
30 Dimitry Gijzen De Kempvis 92-03407 1.57.25
31 Quinten Buiteman ZVH 92-agv 1.59.86
32 Robin Agyemang De Schotejil 92-03991 2.02.65
33 Tim Lubbers De Schotejil 92-03331 2.03.17
Programmanummer: 11   100m Schoolslag m. minioren 6
1 Wendy Struik De Kempvis 92-01712 1.28.37
2 Esmee Koedoot De Schotejil 92-00964 1.28.85
3 Lisa van Milt de Devel 92-01228 1.29.86
4 Ellis Mos de Devel 92-01244 1.30.27
5 Sabrina Charehbili Poseidon'56 92-03370 1.33.95
6 Cherita Bogaard PCG 92-04750 1.33.99
7 Daniek Gouw De Lansingh 92-03024 1.34.99
8 Zarife Gela De Lansingh 92-00584 1.35.93
9 Amy van der Linden Strijen 92-05722 1.36.99
10 Sharelle Hartman DWF 92-02504 1.37.89
11 Hila Noorzai zv Vlaardingen 92-03592 1.38.53
12 Vivianne van den Broek Wiekslag 92-00302 1.39.26
13 Eva van Veen de Devel 92-01810 1.39.47a
14 Desiree Nelis Poseidon'56 92-01274 1.39.47b
15 Sherilee Berkman De Kempvis 92-04638 1.40.22
16 Annewil Mol de Devel 92-03962 1.40.54
17 Nancy van der Waal Poseidon'56 92-01952 1.41.16
18 Carola van der Zee de Devel 92-02032 1.41.19
19 Linda de Jong de Devel 92-03238 1.41.26
20 Romy Hoenderop De Geul 92-02210 1.41.33
21 Evelyne Gouw ZPB H&L 92-05498 1.41.93
22 Rianne v.d. Hoeven De Kempvis 92-00760 1.42.16
23 Kimberly Albers LAC 92-04102 1.42.83
24 Jill Zevenbergen Sg ZRS 92-02608 1.43.30
25 Monisha van Heteren DWF 92-00726 1.43.56
26 Tamara Nederpel De Lansingh 92-04596 1.44.83
27 Manon Sloof Wiekslag 92-02604 1.44.99
28 Naomi Julicher Wiekslag 92-02606 1.45.23
29 Charlotte Nelis Poseidon'56 92-01272 1.46.07
30 Rowan Lens Poseidon'56 92-03918 1.47.22
31 Kayleigh Westerbaan DOA/ACZ 92-05054 1.47.61
32 Elisa Patty DOA/ACZ 92-04548 1.48.11
33 Jeanine van der Beek De Lansingh 92-05664 1.49.21
34 Zainab Meziane ZPB H&L 92-02842 1.50.74
35 Lisa Klatten ZPB H&L 92-03628 1.51.43
36 Ashley Heemskerk LAC 92-04026 1.51.56
37 Ariella van den Beemt de Devel 92-05126 1.51.89
38 Michelle van de Wilt Poseidon'56 92-05336 1.52.03
39 Larissa van der Meer Sg ZRS 92-05274 2.03.07
40 Vera van Gelder ZPB H&L 92-03634 2.08.23
41 Kimberley Breederland ZPB H&L 92-03632 2.14.16
Whitley Vorstenbosch De Schotejil 92-02988 1.43.99 SK    
Marielle den Dunnen PCG 92-05650 1.56.66 SL    
Programmanummer: 12   50m Vlinderslag j. minioren 3 / 4
1 Mike Bravenboer Poseidon'56 95-00299 0.46.14
2 Tom van Beek Poseidon'56 94-00607 0.46.64
3 Renco Sloof Wiekslag 94-00171 0.47.86
4 Marijn Immerzeel PCG 94-01999 0.48.50
5 Ramon van Huizen De Gooye 94-00945 0.50.09
6 Benjamin Rietveld de Devel 94-00681 0.51.99
7 Nick Out De Zeehond'73 94-00811 0.53.32
8 Roy Bos de Devel 95-00241 0.53.88
9 Rocco Wielders PCG 94-02001 0.54.50
10 Maikel den Breejen PCG 95-00885 0.54.55
11 Jeroen Taal de Devel 94-00383 0.58.93
Peter Kalle De Gooye 94-00599 0.58.22 VC    
Rick de Waard De Zeehond'73 94-01095 0.59.04 VCVD
Jos Terlouw De Gooye 94-00601 1.00.57 VC    
Chris van Bommel Strijen 95-00037 1.02.78 VC    
Willem Jan Hoekman De Stelle 95-00029 1.03.55 VC    
Erik Donkersloot De Gooye 94-00203 1.05.39 VC    
Timo Slikboer Strijen 95-00039 1.05.80 VC    
Yuri Cleton De Geul 95-00831 1.08.14 VC    
Daniel Harmsen de Devel 95-00807 1.10.71 VC    
Maurice Groenendijk de Devel 95-agv 1.12.08 VC    
Pieter Wolfert De Gooye 94-00201 1.17.95 VC    
Jan-Willem den Dunnen PCG 95-00883 VJ     
Christiaan van der Burgh Wiekslag 94-00893 AF    
Programmanummer: 13   50m Vlinderslag m. minioren 3 / 4
1 Floortje de Waard de Devel 94-00158 0.41.93
2 Melissa Koelewijn Poseidon'56 94-00502 0.42.18
3 Lin he Yu Poseidon'56 95-00924 0.42.51
4 Iris van den Heuvel De Kempvis 94-01732 0.43.73
5 Louise Oprel De Zeehond'73 94-00244 0.45.39
6 Jeanne van Dijk de Devel 94-00028 0.45.57
7 Naomi Bekker De Duck 94-00206 0.48.26
8 Naomi Burcke zv Vlaardingen 94-01386 0.49.09
9 Chiara Ligthart LAC 94-00542 0.49.72
10 Ilse Bijleveld De Kempvis 94-00918 0.49.90
11 Liona Timmers LAC 94-02662 0.50.88
12 Alinda Damsteegt Wiekslag 94-00222 0.51.55
13 Marjolein v.d. Meiracker De Kempvis 95-00650 0.52.94
14 Marjolein Isendoorn de Devel 94-01118 0.52.95
15 Kimberley Manuela De Zeehond'73 94-01694 0.53.41
16 Krista Kostwinder De Kempvis 94-01058 0.53.79
17 Aure Lampe de Devel 94-00072 0.55.47
18 Saffa Bouakkaz Sg ZRS 94-03110 0.55.85
19 Dian Kortleve Wiekslag 94-02132 0.57.63
20 Eva van Etten de Devel 94-03044 0.58.48
21 Chadassa Mannee De Geul 95-01044 0.59.51a
22 Merel Hillenaar De Geul 94-02756 0.59.51b
23 Ramona Noordermeer zv Vlaardingen 94-01746 1.00.11
24 Debby van Steenderen De Geul 95-01040 1.01.34
25 Anne-Sophie Bom de Devel 94-00594 1.02.58
26 Brenda Mets De Lansingh 94-02218 1.02.94
27 Roxanne van Bavel ZPB H&L 94-00878 1.07.65
28 Danique Groeneveld De Lansingh 95-00830 1.10.69
Dieneke Isendoorn de Devel 94-01116 0.56.71 VC    
Stephanie van Dam de Devel 95-00216 1.00.32 VI     
Renee Uljee DOA/ACZ 94-02842 1.03.97 VC    
Rosanne Ligtvoet de Devel 95-01212 1.08.38 VD    
Romy Capitein DOA/ACZ 94-01642 1.14.45 VCVH
Programmanummer: 14   200m Wisselslag j. minioren 5
1 Rick van Bemmelen vd PCG 93-01083 3.05.48
2 Timo Dinkelberg zv Vlaardingen 93-00773 3.05.68
3 Stephan Dirks Poseidon'56 93-03075 3.11.33
4 Kevin van Baarle De Kempvis 93-01647 3.13.62
5 Jesper Lakerveld De Duck 93-00291 3.23.60
6 Yoeri Kok de Devel 93-01049 3.24.89
7 Jasper de Win De Geul 93-01293 3.27.58
8 Marco Akershoek De Stelle 93-00003 3.29.69
9 Remco den Hollander De Lansingh 93-01315 3.33.49
10 Marco Witteman Poseidon'56 93-01789 3.34.07
11 Glenn Geerts Poseidon'56 93-00157 3.38.20
12 Arjan v.d. Vlis zv Vlaardingen 93-03471 3.43.55
13 Bas van den Sigtenhorst De Geul 93-03275 3.48.49
14 Jeroen Durinck de Devel 93-00127 3.51.33
15 Denzel Slagtand Sg ZRS 93-03673 4.00.92
16 Giovanni den Ouden de Devel 93-00877 4.03.14
17 Sjoerd Rijper de Devel 93-01453 4.07.12
Bart Dunweg zv Vlaardingen 93-01763 3.21.21 RF    
Jelmar van Zijderveld de Devel 93-00565 3.42.84 VC    
Collin Kloppenburg Poseidon'56 93-02349 3.43.11 RH    
Nick Stöckl ZPB H&L 93-03381 3.56.27 RH    
Rowin van der Baan De Gooye 93-00011 3.58.65 VC    
Ian Berkman De Kempvis 93-03439 4.11.24 VCRD
Pieter Hoekman De Stelle 93-00195 4.15.37 VC    
Programmanummer: 15   200m Wisselslag m. minioren 5
1 Zoe Strohmayer zv Vlaardingen 93-01734 3.09.09
2 Leonie Taal de Devel 93-00758 3.11.02
3 Kiki Klerks de Devel 93-01764 3.12.00
4 Milou Julicher Wiekslag 93-01320 3.22.08
5 Joyce Hoogendoorn LAC 93-01058 3.22.79
6 Melanie van Gemert De Schotejil 93-03612 3.23.64
7 Jorieke van Dijk De Zeehond'73 93-00198 3.26.62
8 Kirsten Knape De Duck 93-00410 3.31.59
9 Danica Koedoot De Schotejil 93-01034 3.34.09
10 Kelly de Reuver De Lansingh 93-01832 3.37.60
11 Mariette v.d Sman de Devel 93-01214 3.40.11
12 Ruby Boudestein De Lansingh 93-03430 3.40.28
13 Leontine Groeneveldt De Duck 93-03526 3.42.34
14 Meltem Tamer Poseidon'56 93-01374 3.48.04
15 Nienke Steenhuis De Schotejil 93-01644 3.48.58
16 Ginny Wielders PCG 93-03422 3.50.42
17 Anne van der Kuijl De Geul 93-01170 3.51.05
18 Nicole Nolet De Schotejil 93-01576 3.52.92
19 Sandra Vermeulen De Duck 93-03522 3.53.36
20 Imani Berger De Lansingh 93-01638 3.53.38
21 Eline van den Hoek PCG 93-04502 3.56.46
22 Miranda Osseweijer De Schotejil 93-01642 3.57.06
23 Michelle Heijnemans de Devel 93-03854 3.57.74
24 Julia Wolters Sg ZRS 93-00862 3.58.02
25 Chantal de Ruiter PCG 93-01562 3.59.67
26 Melanie Vrolijk de Devel 93-00824 4.11.25
27 Rachel de Werd PCG 93-01556 4.15.13
Ginger de Vormer de Devel 93-03080 3.48.86 RD    
Marloes Boelhouwer de Devel 93-04464 3.53.78 VCSL
Cassandra van der Ent Sg ZRS 93-01526 3.55.44 RH    
Minette de Jonge De Duck 93-00374 3.59.70 VBVC
Carmen Baart De Geul 93-03160 4.06.94 RH    
Jessica Werner DOA/ACZ 93-04514 4.07.96 VCRF
Lisette Dijkgraaf PCG 93-01558 4.10.00 VK    
Fiona van Dongen De Geul 93-01818 SMVC
Programmanummer: 16   100m Vlinderslag j. minioren 6
1 Erik Wegman De Kempvis 92-01465 1.30.19
2 Mark Costeris De Schotejil 92-02327 1.35.65
3 Jeroen Baars Poseidon'56 92-00031 1.37.60
4 Mitchel Nuis de Devel 92-00969 1.38.42
5 Rolf Boer De Duck 92-agv 1.40.15
6 Jesper Oranje De Duck 92-00997 1.40.18
7 Koen van Ruijven De Duck 92-02113 1.41.22
8 Patrick van der Beek De Lansingh 92-03693 1.41.36
9 Stefan Grudelbach zv Vlaardingen 92-02073 1.41.88
10 Boris Galjart LAC 92-01997 1.43.86
11 Robin Diertens Poseidon'56 92-02979 1.49.02
12 Mark Schut De Kempvis 92-01183 1.49.47
13 Alwin Hillebrink MNC Dordrecht 92-01661 1.49.77
14 Alexander Rietveld de Devel 92-01979 1.49.82
15 Davey Kooy De Kempvis 92-00735 1.50.51
16 Morten van Heteren DWF 92-00515 1.57.17
17 Jeffrey v Mourik MNC Dordrecht 92-03589 1.58.20
18 Dennis Doove De Kempvis 92-02413 1.59.48
19 Lawrence Cross LAC 92-00203 1.59.89
20 Victor Poot zv Vlaardingen 92-03651 2.00.12
21 Jan in 't Veld De Gooye 92-03531 2.03.42
22 Ahrend Schrier De Kempvis 92-03769 2.04.90
23 Corne van Bommel Strijen 92-00117 2.04.98
24 Ramon Romijn Poseidon'56 92-03095 2.05.52
25 Mitchell Groeneveld De Lansingh 92-02635 2.06.63
26 Gulli Thor Thorsson Sg ZRS 92-02047 2.11.00
27 Brian van Geffen De Duck 92-03695 2.13.17
28 Dimitry Gijzen De Kempvis 92-03407 2.26.50
Eric Wolfert De Gooye 92-02103 1.56.33 VE    
Tim Lubbers De Schotejil 92-03331 2.10.13 VC    
Robin Agyemang De Schotejil 92-03991 2.12.62 VD    
Erik Sanderson De Schotejil 92-04737 2.34.58 VC    
Programmanummer: 17   100m Vlinderslag m. minioren 6
1 Esmee Koedoot De Schotejil 92-00964 1.26.84
2 Wendy Struik De Kempvis 92-01712 1.30.04
3 Vivianne van den Broek Wiekslag 92-00302 1.32.07
4 Sabrina Charehbili Poseidon'56 92-03370 1.32.51
5 Ellis Mos de Devel 92-01244 1.33.17
6 Rianne v.d. Hoeven De Kempvis 92-00760 1.34.89a
7 Zarife Gela De Lansingh 92-00584 1.34.89b
8 Sharelle Hartman DWF 92-02504 1.36.11
9 Lisa van Milt de Devel 92-01228 1.36.12
10 Cherita Bogaard PCG 92-04750 1.37.02
11 Ariella van den Beemt de Devel 92-05126 1.37.26
12 Linda de Jong de Devel 92-03238 1.38.58
13 Desiree Nelis Poseidon'56 92-01274 1.43.16
14 Sherilee Berkman De Kempvis 92-04638 1.43.36
15 Hila Noorzai zv Vlaardingen 92-03592 1.44.43
16 Eva van Veen de Devel 92-01810 1.45.36
17 Nancy van der Waal Poseidon'56 92-01952 1.45.57
18 Annewil Mol de Devel 92-03962 1.46.67
19 Kimberly Albers LAC 92-04102 1.47.34
20 Romy Bouman MNC Dordrecht 92-02852 1.49.26
21 Ines Muilwijk MNC Dordrecht 92-02858 1.49.93
22 Naomi Julicher Wiekslag 92-02606 1.50.73
23 Romy Hoenderop De Geul 92-02210 1.50.88
24 Charlotte Nelis Poseidon'56 92-01272 1.51.51
25 Manon Sloof Wiekslag 92-02604 1.52.32
26 Rowan Lens Poseidon'56 92-03918 1.55.56
27 Evelyne Gouw ZPB H&L 92-05498 1.56.21
28 Amy van der Linden Strijen 92-05722 1.57.18
29 Kayleigh Westerbaan DOA/ACZ 92-05054 1.57.58
30 Lisa Klatten ZPB H&L 92-03628 2.01.54
31 Whitley Vorstenbosch De Schotejil 92-02988 2.03.74
32 Elisa Patty DOA/ACZ 92-04548 2.03.80
33 Ashley Heemskerk LAC 92-04026 2.03.83
34 Carola van der Zee de Devel 92-02032 2.06.33
35 Zainab Meziane ZPB H&L 92-02842 2.09.59
36 Tamara Nederpel De Lansingh 92-04596 2.14.87
37 Jeanine van der Beek De Lansingh 92-05664 2.16.91
Daniek Gouw De Lansingh 92-03024 1.40.92 VC    
Programmanummer: 18   100m Rugslag j. minioren 3 / 4
1 Renco Sloof Wiekslag 94-00171 1.31.53
2 Mike Bravenboer Poseidon'56 95-00299 1.37.13
3 Jelmar Hillebrink MNC Dordrecht 95-00401 1.38.98
4 Tom van Beek Poseidon'56 94-00607 1.40.46
5 Ramon van Huizen De Gooye 94-00945 1.42.88
6 Marijn Immerzeel PCG 94-01999 1.43.96
7 Benjamin Rietveld de Devel 94-00681 1.45.39
8 Rick de Waard De Zeehond'73 94-01095 1.49.05
9 Nick Out De Zeehond'73 94-00811 1.49.61
10 Jeroen Taal de Devel 94-00383 1.52.20
11 Maikel den Breejen PCG 95-00885 1.53.26
12 Jos Terlouw De Gooye 94-00601 1.53.30
13 Willem Jan Hoekman De Stelle 95-00029 1.53.87
14 Erik Donkersloot De Gooye 94-00203 1.54.52
15 Chris van Bommel Strijen 95-00037 1.56.58
16 Timo Slikboer Strijen 95-00039 1.56.74
17 Roy Bos de Devel 95-00241 1.57.54
18 Daniel Harmsen de Devel 95-00807 2.05.12
19 Maurice Groenendijk de Devel 95-agv 2.06.12
20 Yuri Cleton De Geul 95-00831 2.11.48
21 Pieter Wolfert De Gooye 94-00201 2.24.81
Jan-Willem den Dunnen PCG 95-00883 1.44.54 RF    
Christiaan van der Burgh Wiekslag 94-00893 AF    
Rocco Wielders PCG 94-02001 RE    
Peter Kalle De Gooye 94-00599 RE    
Programmanummer: 19   100m Rugslag m. minioren 3 / 4
1 Iris van den Heuvel De Kempvis 94-01732 1.35.73
2 Naomi Burcke zv Vlaardingen 94-01386 1.36.90
3 Floortje de Waard de Devel 94-00158 1.40.00
4 Jeanne van Dijk de Devel 94-00028 1.40.44
5 Naomi Bekker De Duck 94-00206 1.41.76
6 Ilse Bijleveld De Kempvis 94-00918 1.42.20
7 Louise Oprel De Zeehond'73 94-00244 1.42.32
8 Marjolein Isendoorn de Devel 94-01118 1.43.07
9 Alinda Damsteegt Wiekslag 94-00222 1.46.57
10 Dian Kortleve Wiekslag 94-02132 1.47.41
11 Aure Lampe de Devel 94-00072 1.48.36
12 Chiara Ligthart LAC 94-00542 1.50.06
13 Roxanne van Bavel ZPB H&L 94-00878 1.50.72
14 Ramona Noordermeer zv Vlaardingen 94-01746 1.52.98
15 Saffa Bouakkaz Sg ZRS 94-03110 1.53.11
16 Stephanie van Dam de Devel 95-00216 1.53.14
17 Liona Timmers LAC 94-02662 1.53.52
18 Krista Kostwinder De Kempvis 94-01058 1.54.45
19 Debby van Steenderen De Geul 95-01040 1.55.55
20 Eva van Etten de Devel 94-03044 1.56.50
21 Kimberley Manuela De Zeehond'73 94-01694 1.57.20
22 Romy Capitein DOA/ACZ 94-01642 1.57.91
23 Brenda Mets De Lansingh 94-02218 1.57.95
24 Chadassa Mannee De Geul 95-01044 1.58.81
25 Dieneke Isendoorn de Devel 94-01116 1.59.28
26 Anne-Sophie Bom de Devel 94-00594 2.04.59
27 Renee Uljee DOA/ACZ 94-02842 2.05.56
28 Merel Hillenaar De Geul 94-02756 2.10.70
29 Rosanne Ligtvoet de Devel 95-01212 2.16.13
30 Danique Groeneveld De Lansingh 95-00830 2.17.55
Marjolein v.d. Meiracker De Kempvis 95-00650 1.51.27 RD    
Melissa Koelewijn Poseidon'56 94-00502 RE    
Lin he Yu Poseidon'56 95-00924 RE    
Programmanummer: 27   100m Vrijeslag j. minioren 5
1 Timo Dinkelberg zv Vlaardingen 93-00773 1.15.11
2 Stephan Dirks Poseidon'56 93-03075 1.16.67
3 Rick van Bemmelen vd PCG 93-01083 1.18.62
4 Kevin van Baarle De Kempvis 93-01647 1.18.70
5 Bart Dunweg zv Vlaardingen 93-01763 1.20.11
6 Marco Akershoek De Stelle 93-00003 1.21.69
7 Jesper Lakerveld De Duck 93-00291 1.22.87
8 Melvin van der Meij MNC Dordrecht 93-01157 1.23.02
9 Yoeri Kok de Devel 93-01049 1.27.47
10 Marco Witteman Poseidon'56 93-01789 1.27.65
11 Jasper de Win De Geul 93-01293 1.28.91
12 Glenn Geerts Poseidon'56 93-00157 1.29.86
13 Jeroen Durinck de Devel 93-00127 1.30.04
14 Jelmar van Zijderveld de Devel 93-00565 1.31.08
15 Collin Kloppenburg Poseidon'56 93-02349 1.33.62
16 Arjan v.d. Vlis zv Vlaardingen 93-03471 1.34.86
17 Giovanni den Ouden de Devel 93-00877 1.34.95
18 Remco den Hollander De Lansingh 93-01315 1.35.36
19 Arthur Mooiman zv Vlaardingen 93-02091 1.37.70
20 Rowin van der Baan De Gooye 93-00011 1.38.46
21 Nick Stöckl ZPB H&L 93-03381 1.38.65
22 Bas van den Sigtenhorst De Geul 93-03275 1.40.92
23 Jaspert de Vries MNC Dordrecht 93-02765 1.41.12
24 Pieter Hoekman De Stelle 93-00195 1.42.11
25 Mark van de Brom PCG 93-02599 1.42.23
26 Timo Lambregts De Schotejil 93-02809 1.43.43
27 Sjoerd Rijper de Devel 93-01453 1.45.17
28 Ian Berkman De Kempvis 93-03439 1.45.29
29 Denzel Slagtand Sg ZRS 93-03673 1.46.05
30 Eldin Krijgh De Schotejil 93-02807 1.47.13
31 Niels Both De Schotejil 93-03491 1.50.76
32 Maarten Steekelenburg De Lansingh 93-00479 2.03.32
Programmanummer: 28   100m Vrijeslag m. minioren 5
1 Zoe Strohmayer zv Vlaardingen 93-01734 1.19.01a
2 Kiki Klerks de Devel 93-01764 1.19.01b
3 Milou Julicher Wiekslag 93-01320 1.19.62
4 Melanie van Gemert De Schotejil 93-03612 1.19.81
5 Danica Koedoot De Schotejil 93-01034 1.23.97
6 Leonie Taal de Devel 93-00758 1.24.21
7 Jorieke van Dijk De Zeehond'73 93-00198 1.26.40
8 Joyce Hoogendoorn LAC 93-01058 1.27.54
9 Rosemarijn Bekkering zv Vlaardingen 93-01844 1.28.98
10 Sandra Vermeulen De Duck 93-03522 1.30.45
11 Kirsten Knape De Duck 93-00410 1.30.46
12 Leontine Groeneveldt De Duck 93-03526 1.30.64
13 Ruby Boudestein De Lansingh 93-03430 1.30.75
14 Kelly de Reuver De Lansingh 93-01832 1.31.11
15 Nienke Steenhuis De Schotejil 93-01644 1.32.96
16 Mariette v.d Sman de Devel 93-01214 1.33.42
17 Ginny Wielders PCG 93-03422 1.36.02
18 Meltem Tamer Poseidon'56 93-01374 1.36.02
19 Nicole Nolet De Schotejil 93-01576 1.36.35
20 Minette de Jonge De Duck 93-00374 1.36.40
21 Laura Donk ZVH 93-03074 1.37.08
22 Rhodee v Zuilen MNC Dordrecht 93-02826 1.38.92
23 Miranda Osseweijer De Schotejil 93-01642 1.39.82
24 Jessica Werner DOA/ACZ 93-04514 1.40.61
25 Ginger de Vormer de Devel 93-03080 1.40.98
26 Linda Broekman Poseidon'56 93-01690 1.43.56
27 Lisa van der Kaaden ZPB H&L 93-03670 1.43.61
28 Chantal de Ruiter PCG 93-01562 1.44.00
29 Imani Berger De Lansingh 93-01638 1.44.46
30 Michelle Heijnemans de Devel 93-03854 1.45.10
31 Eline van den Hoek PCG 93-04502 1.45.64a
32 Salwa Meziane ZPB H&L 93-03672 1.45.64b
33 Melanie Vrolijk de Devel 93-00824 1.47.07
34 Anne van der Kuijl De Geul 93-01170 1.47.34
35 Carmen Baart De Geul 93-03160 1.48.67
36 Marloes Boelhouwer de Devel 93-04464 1.49.38
37 Anita van Soest De Stelle 93-00734 1.52.50
38 Cynthia Nagtegaal De Stelle 93-00548 1.52.71
39 Anne Fleur v.d. Berg zv Vlaardingen 93-02942 1.54.77
40 Rachel de Werd PCG 93-01556 1.55.51
41 Lisette Dijkgraaf PCG 93-01558 1.59.22
42 Fiona van Dongen De Geul 93-01818 2.11.05