Het jurytafel schema voor de tweede helft van het seizoen 2018-2019 staat hieronder.

WedstrijddatumDagTijdThuis teamUit team Jurylid 1Jurylid 2Jurylid 3
                 
26-1-2019 Zaterdag 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 Poseidon DG*1   Schot, Peter Vermeulen, Con  
26-1-2019   16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel BJ1 SVH BJ1   Helden, Eric van Klein, Alex Lootsma, Bas
26-1-2019   17:00 de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM1 BZC/de Lansingh CM*1   Helden, Eric van Klein, Alex Lootsma, Bas
26-1-2019   17:50 De Devel CJ*1 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1   Helden, Eric van Klein, Alex Lootsma, Bas
26-1-2019   18:35 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 Poseidon'56 H3   Cornelisse, Joost Luijten, Gilbert Waard, Edwin de
26-1-2019   19:20 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 Wave H1   Cornelisse, Joost Luijten, Gilbert Waard, Edwin de
26-1-2019   20:35 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 Katwijk H3   Gelderen, Jos van Neijman, Jeroen Vrede, Daan de
                 
9-2-2019 Zaterdag 15:00 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 ZVVS DG*2   Verberk-Elich, Sandra Stam, Arno Dijkman, Menno
9-2-2019   15:45 ZZ&PC De Devel BJ1 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1   Verberk-Elich, Sandra Stam, Arno Tak, Ingrid
9-2-2019   16:30 De Devel CJ*1 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CJ2   Neijman, Roxanne Hobé, Lindsey Tak, Ingrid
9-2-2019   17:15 de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM1 Wiekslag CM1   Neijman, Roxanne Hobé, Lindsey Tak, Ingrid
9-2-2019   18:00 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 De Kempvis Da2   Smaal, Sander Smit, Jimmy Speelman, Johan
9-2-2019   18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H5   Smaal, Sander Smit, Jimmy Speelman, Johan
9-2-2019   19:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 ZVVS H7   Dorsman, Jan Stroop, Yosta Vliet, Martin v.d.
9-2-2019   20:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1   Dorsman, Jan Stroop, Yosta Vliet, Martin v.d.
9-2-2019   21:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 WZC (SG) H2   Jagt, Brian van der Stroop, Yosta Neijman, Jeroen
                 
22-2-2019 Vrijdag 19:00 de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM1 Katwijk BM 1   Borst, Edwin de Cornelisse, Joost Luijten, Gilbert
22-2-2019   20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel BJ1 ZPB   Borst, Edwin de Cornelisse, Joost Luijten, Gilbert
                 
9-3-2019 Zaterdag 16:30 de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM1 MNC Dordrecht CM*1   Vrede, Quint de Vrede, Charles de Wouwe, Raymond van
9-3-2019   17:15 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 Rotterdam/Ragnar 5   Vrede, Quint de Vrede, Charles de Wouwe, Raymond van
9-3-2019   18:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 DWF H2   Bezemer, Karel- Jan Klein, Alex Penning, Gert- Jan
9-3-2019   18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 MNC Dordrecht H8   Meer, Kevin van der Stroop, Yosta Meer, Kevin van der
9-3-2019   19:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 De Plas H1   Bezemer, Karel- Jan Penning, Gert- Jan Speelman, Johan
9-3-2019   20:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 Z&PC Rotterdam H1   Bezemer, Karel- Jan Penning, Gert- Jan Speelman, Johan
                 
23-3-2019 Zaterdag 16:00 ZZ&PC De Devel BJ1 De Kempvis BJ1   Doesburg-Snijder, Brenda van Meer, Kelly van der Neijman, Roxanne
23-3-2019   16:45 De Devel CJ*1 De Kempvis CJ1   Doesburg-Snijder, Brenda van Meer, Kelly van der Neijman, Roxanne
23-3-2019   17:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1   Meer, Kevin van der Vrede, Charles de Wouwe, Raymond van
23-3-2019   18:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 MNC Dordrecht H9   Vrede, Daan de Waard, Edwin de Jagt, Brian van der
23-3-2019   19:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 BZC H1   Dorsman, Jan Stroop, Yosta Vliet, Martin v.d.
23-3-2019   20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 Z&PC De Gouwe H1   Dorsman, Jan Stroop, Yosta Vliet, Martin v.d.
                 
30-3-2019 Zaterdag 16:30 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 ZPS DG1   Schot, Peter Jong, Joyce de Borst, Edwin de
30-3-2019   17:20 de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM1 ZPS CM*1   Waard, Edwin de Luijten, Gilbert Smouter, Dirk- Jan
30-3-2019   18:10 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 Wiekslag H5   Waard, Edwin de Luijten, Gilbert Smouter, Dirk- Jan
30-3-2019   18:55 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 Aquadraat (SG) H1   Helden, Eric van Smaal, Sander Smit, Jimmy
                 
13-4-2019 Zaterdag 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1   Jong, Joyce de Stam, Arno Doesburg, Alexander
13-4-2019   16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel BJ1 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1   Jong, Joyce de Stam, Arno Verberk-Elich, Sandra
13-4-2019   17:00 De Devel CJ*1 De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1   Doesburg-Snijder, Brenda van Hobé, Lindsey Meer, Kelly van der
13-4-2019   17:45 de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM1 Z&PC Rotterdam CM1   Doesburg-Snijder, Brenda van Hobé, Lindsey Meer, Kelly van der
13-4-2019   18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2   Neijman, Jeroen Vrede, Daan de Gelderen, Jos van
13-4-2019   19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 ZPC Numansdorp H1   Neijman, Jeroen Vrede, Daan de Gelderen, Jos van
13-4-2019   20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 OZV H1   Tak, Ingrid Klein, Alex Lootsma, Bas