Juni 2011

A-diploma

B-diploma

C-diploma

Juliëtte van den Bemt Lorenzo BroekenTom Vegter
Tom Mees Naaktgeboren
Sibbeltje Lenie Naaktgeboren
Mike Vermeij
Sophie Verschoor
Isa Verschoor
Pim Swank
Jaap Swank
Maxim Mazurovs
Noa Postma
Tex Postma
Isa Hagendijk
Evi Schultink
Irma van der Wulp
Charlotte Norendaal
Jaydeon Balootje
Sergio van den Broeck
Amy-Jo Middelkoop
Larissa van Gilst
Amber van Kempen
Vixxen van Herwijnen

Zwemvaardigheid 1

Zwemvaardigheid 2

Zwemvaardigheid 3

Casper Terlouw
Sam Coulier
Rinske Bouman
Hicham El-Bachiri
Jessica Kras
Salma Ali
Elize Messer
Isa Maes
Stijn Lagerwaard
M. Soheil Nazari
Jordi Donker
Patrick Donker
Yahnè Biesbroek
Daniël Stok
Timo Kock
Job Roodselaar
Asha van Lobberegt
Christel van Utrecht
Senanur Gül
Dominique de Goede
Esmée van Wijngaarden
Stéphanie Hoogwerff Kroon
David Kras
Faries Dib

Survival 2

Aquasportief voor Kids 1

Aquasportief voor Kids 2

Zina de Vries
Nisrine Aouladamar
Farah Zbaïri
Celeste Kniestedt
Emerance Kniestedt
Esmeralda Diephout
Emily Gerrits
Anna Gerrits

Snorkelen 2

Snorkelen 3

Kim den Otter Ian Roeland
Maart 2011

A-diploma

B-diploma

C-diploma

Dennis Broekhuijsen
Lorenzo Broeken
Brian van Torenburg
Timothy A.E. RatnavelayuthamHicham El-Bachiri
Jessica Kras
Larissa Punt
Romy de Ruiter
Larissa den Otter
Sam Coulier
Casper Terlouw
Isa Maes
Stijn Lagerwaard
Minke Aartsen
Emke de Borst
Elize Messer
Jaelin Ramadhin
Jessica Lodder
Soheil Nazari
Salma Ali
Anouk de Wit
Quinten de Borst
Rinske Bouman
Maarten Lasonder

Zwemvaardigheid 1

Zwemvaardigheid 2

Zwemvaardigheid 3

Asha van Lobberegt
Timo Kock
Job Roodselaar
Jun Hao Chen
Yahne Biesbroek
Daniël Stok
Evelien van Pelt
Christel van Utrecht
Senanur Gül
Thijs Reedijk
Iris van Neck
Esmée van Wijngaarden
Bjorn de Klerk
Stéphanie Hoogwerff Kroon
David Kras
Alejo van Franeker
Sebastiaan Basten Huijgen
Dominique de Goede
Faries Dib
Romeo Tiggelman
Caroline Debets
Coen Werre
Gareth Lauw
Naomi van der Vliet
Ilyas Aouladamar
Cas Pellikaan
Narjiss Belabas

Survival 1

Aquasportief voor Kids 1

Aquasportief voor Kids 2

Dian van Pelt
Victor Gerrits
Elisa Teigeler
Nisrine Aouladamar
Esmeralda Diephout
Zina de Vries
Celeste Kniestedt
Emerance Kniestedt
Sanne Bosman
Anna Gerrits
Emily Gerrits
Farah Zbaïri

Snorkelen 2

Snorkelen 3

Dillon van den Berg
Jeffrey Weeda
Nick Burggraaff
Marit Kasius
Isa Boom
Ivar van der Voet
Oguzhan Etlik