December 2010

C-diploma

Marieke Janssen
Daniel Stok
Bart Mattheüs van Die
Timo Kock
Wesley Bolier
Lorenzo Punt
Sam Werkman
Kas Vendeloo
Senanur Gül
Djalita van Helden
Kim Troost
Job Roodselaar
Mellon Hooghwerff
Michelle Hendriksen
Aylin den Hollander
Asha van Lobberegt

Zwemvaardigheid 1

Zwemvaardigheid 2

Zwemvaardigheid 3

Stéphanie Hoogwerff Kroon
Milan de Winter
Bram van de Ven
Bjorn de Klerk
Iris van Neck
Thijs Reedijk
Faries Dib
David Kras
Anouk van der Velde
Lotte Vendeloo
Romeo Tigggelman
Narjiss Belabas
Ilyas Aouladamar
Lars Meijer
Dani van der Vliet
Naomi van der Vliet
Coen Werre
Gareth Lauw
Caroline Debets
Thomas van Wijnen
Bas du Mortier
Fleur van Duivenbode
Ruby von Rotz
Niels Zwiers
Leslie Lauw
Annemarth Stolk
Merlijne Stolk

Wereldzwemslagen 1

Nisrine Aouladamar
Laura van Pelt
Dian van Pelt
Celeste Kniestedt
Emerance Kniestedt
November 2010

Snorkelen 1

Snorkelen 2

Kim den Otter
Taco Krijme
Sidney Hoefkens
Ian Roelands
September 2010

B-diploma

C-diploma

Daniël Stok Bas Schut
Milan de Winter
Eva van Wijngaarden
Anne van Wijngaarden
David Kras
Nils Fröberg
Larissa Hilhorst
Nick van der Hee
Leanne Bomas
Joëlle Bos
Celeste Sponselee
Juliëtte Stolk
Joey Westerink
Giovanni van Helden
Thijs Reedijk

Zwemvaardigheid 1

Zwemvaardigheid 2

Zwemvaardigheid 3

Richelle Baan
Esmée van Wijngaarden
Naomi van der Vliet
Narjiss Belabas
Dominique de Goede
Ilyas Aouladamar
Caroline Debets
Alejo van Franeker
Dani van der Vliet
Gareth Lauw
Fleur van Duivenbode
Leslie Lauw
Bas du Mortier
Annemarth Stolk
Merlijne Stolk
Thomas van Wijnen
Niels Zwiers
Asher de Jong
Dimitri Zhanpeng Triantos
Julian Stok
Nick Alberts
Dominiek Lanser
Nefèli van Meurs
Brigitte Pruijt
Nick Burggraaff
Denise Versteeg
Marit Kasius
Juni 2010

C-diploma

Zwemvaardigheid 1

Zwemvaardigheid 2

Evelien van Pelt
Stéphanie Hoogwerff-Kroon
Caroline Debets
Raoul Visser
Leslie Lauw
Bas du Mortier
Niels Zwiers
Sanne de Kock
Thomas Vonk
Fleur van Duivenbode
Cas Pellikaan
Nick Alberts
Dominiek Lanser

Snorkelen 1

Snorkelen 2

Snorkelen 3

Xandro Laurens
Dillon vd Berg
Jeffrey Weeda
Isis van Noort
Lars Meije
Ardin Vermeulen
Oguzhan Etlik
Ricky Dijkgraaf
Ivar vd Voet
Isa Boom
Nick Burggraaf
Lisanne Weeda
Lonneke de Roo
Damian Stolk
Rick van Dam
Luke Boom
Laura van Dijkman
Mei 2010

A-diploma

C-diploma

Britney Franken
Timothy A.E. Ratnavelayutham
Assia Zbairi
Richelle Baan
Esmée van Wijngaarden
Anouk van der Velde
Ralph Slagter
Sjoerd van Dam
Bram van de Ven
Reinier Keijzer
Jay de Vries
Gerard van Helden
Leslie Lauw
Sander Schoon
Niels Zwiers
Anne Greulich
Rosalyn van der Staaij
Alejo van Franeker
Naomi van der Vliet
Narjiss Belabas
Eva Romeijn
Kim Romeijn
Jette Remmers
Lin Burggraaf
Bjorn de Klerk
Bas du Mortier
Ilyas Aouladamar
Gareth Lauw
Laura van Riemsdijk

Zwemvaardigheid 1

Zwemvaardigheid 2

Zwemvaardigheid 3

Wesley van der Berg
Annemarth Stolk
Merlijne Stolk
Romeo Tiggelman
Tessa van Rijen
Dominiek Lanser
Thomas van Wijnen
Marly van Hengst
Joyce ter Punt
Ruby von Rotz
Julian Stok
Dimitri Triantos
Samantha Tiggelman
Toeranneh Zinaly Some Del
Michelle van der Berg
Lara Idsinga
Malika Alberts
Jordy Cheung

Survivel 1

Wereldzwemslagen 1

Wereldzwemslagen 2

Snorkelen 3

Isis van Noort
Cynthia van Herk
Zina de Vries
Nisrine Aouladamar
Esmeralda Diephout
Elisa Teigeler
Anna Gerrits
Emily Gerrits
Sanne Bosman
Zina de Vries
Esmeralda Diephout
Anna Gerrits
Emily Gerrits
Elisa Teigeler
Farah Zbaïri
Mabel van Hillo
Fabiënne van Hillo
Laura Tromp
Februari 2010

C-diploma

Zwemvaardigheid 1

Zwemvaardigheid 2

Zwemvaardigheid 3

Ruben Klingeman
Jette de Vin
Wesley van den Berg
Dominiek Lanser
Bram Kaptein
Tim Schut
Luuk van Baaren
Jens van Baaren
Célise Vromans
Aniek Vromans
Thomas Vonk
Elwin Alexander Blom
Hanna Dieleman
Niels Reedijk
Annemarth Stolk
Merlijne Stolk
Naiyengela Antonia
Marly van Hengst
Dominique de Goede
Mitchel Bruijn
Joyce ter Punt
Mikey Rolink
Ruby von Rotz
Julian Stok
Coen Were
Lara Brinkhuis
Dimitri Triantos
Lars Meijer
Dian van Pelt
Nick Alberts
Lisa Bosma
Michelle van den Berg
Jordy Cheung
Toeranneh Zinaly
Lara Idsinga
Asher de Jong
Brigitte Pruijt
Samantha Tiggelman
Dillon van den Berg
Stijn den Otter

Snorkelen 1

Snorkelen 2

Snorkelen 3

Sydney Hoefkens
Ivar van der Voet
Ricky Dijkgraaf
Ian Roeland nb
Luke Boom
Laura van Dijkman
Damian Stolk
Rick van Dam
Robin Waas
Naomi Knetemann
Jade von Rotz
Layla Middelkoop
Elise van Schöll