November 2009

C-diploma

Zwemvaardigheid 1

Zwemvaardigheid 2

Zwemvaardigheid 3

Alicia van Beek

Tessa Benschop

Mitchel Bruijn

Hannah van Dijk

Constantijn Glacius

Levi Hagendijk

Ivar de Koning

Thom de Koning

Joyce ter Punt

Julian Stok

Romeo Tiggelman

Ezra in´t Veld

Lars Meijer

Samantha Sweben

Dian van Pelt

Esmeralda Diephout

Meike Baan

Demi Dictus

Délano Kroes

Kevin van Oosten

Anne-Mirthe Hofstede

Twan Kok

Elisa Teigeler

Coen Werre

Bas Baan

Thyra van Diemen

Femke van den Hoek

Amber de Keijzer

Asher de Jong

Brigitte Pruijt

Cas Pellikaan

Jordy Cheung

Lara Idsinga

Michelle van den Berg

Robin Naaktgeboren

Toeranneh Zinaly

Samantha Tiggelman

Erwin van Franeker

Dillon van den Berg

Nick Burggraaff

Malika Alberts

Christiaan Elshout

Davey Sloof

Jeffrey Weeda

Nisrine Aouladamar

Ridwaan Ali

Zina de Vries

Stijn den Otter

Dillon van den Berg

Snorkelen 1

Snorkelen 2

Snorkelen 3

 

Oguzhan Etlik

Nick Burggraaf

Laura van Dijkman

Isa Boom

 

 

 

Juli  2009

A-diploma

Zwemvaardigheid 1

Zwemvaardigheid 2

Zwemvaardigheid 3

Demian Mannes

Dillon van den Berg

Malika Alberts

Ian Roeland

Erwin Franeker

Erica Vermeulen

Nick Burggraaff

Jeffrey Weeda

Zina de Vries

Stijn den Otter

Nisrine Aouladamar

Davey Sloof

Christiaan Elshout

Ridwaan Ali

Renee de Waard

Isa Boom

Ruben Nicolaas

Mohamed El-Bachiri

Amber Brinkhuis

Jaëlla Angelita Schot

Ferry de Reus

Ivar van der Voet

Yasmine Lam

Anne Marijn Kok

Damian Scheper

Seb Gilhuis

Ricky Dijkgraaf

Raisherie Prisha Soenessardien

C-diploma

Fleur van Duivenbode

Mikey Rolink

Justin van der Meeren

Gökce Arslan

Daan Docter

Dimitri Zhanpeng Triantos

Jasper de Leeuw van Weenen

Jordy Cheung

Ruby von Rotz

Bonita Quee

Survival 1

Survival 2

Survival 3 

Aqua Kids 1

Sanne Bosman

Julia van Andel

 

 Aïsha Shaker

Anna Lisa Oosterhoff

Mabel van Hillo

Fabiënne van Hillo

Benjamin Rietveld

Mabel van Hillo

Fabiënne van Hillo

Farah Zbairi

Julia van Andel

Dominique Baan

Emerance Kniestedt

Celeste Kniestedt

Anna Lisa Oosterhoff

Aïsha Shaker

Sanne Bosman

Snorkelen 1

Snorkelen 2

Snorkelen 3

 

Luke Boom

Rick van Dam

Ardin Vermeulen

Damian Stolk

Mark de Jongh

Elise van Schöll

Naomi Knetemann

Robin Waas

Layla Middelkoop

Lisanne Weeda

Bart Kleingeld

Dylan Baert

Laura Tromp

Jade von Rotz

Lonneke de Roo

Bart Kleingeld

Jeroen Jongeleen

Hanwei Chia

Chantalle Zijderveld

 

Maart 2009

C-diploma

Zwemvaardigheid 1

Zwemvaardigheid 2

Zwemvaardigheid 3

Lynn Klootwijk

Nick Burggraaff

Daan Los

Malika Alberts

Amber de Keizer

Erica Vermeulen

Lara Idsinga

Dylan Pauwels

Wesley Struijk

Cem Develi

Koen Kappetijn

Arian Haghighat Pajouh Ghomi

Sem Robbemond

Ricardo de Ruijter

Erwin van Franeker

Lara Brinkhuis

Dillon van den Berg

Ghizlane Bachaou

Cas Pellikaan

Bart Schouten

Ardin Vermeulen

Paul de Jongh

Stijn den Otter

Nisrine Aouladamar

Zina de Vries

Ridwaan Ali

Christiaan Elshout

Dylan Baert

Yasmine Lam

Romy van Dongen

Ruben Nicolaas

Anne Marijn Kok

Damian Scheper

Raisherie Prisha Soenessardien

Jaëlla Angelita Schot

Ferry de Reus

Amber Brinkhuis

Isa Boom

Lisanne van Gilst

Max Jazvin

Damian Visser

Rick van Dam

Jana Plaisier

Oguzhan Etlik

Yarmo Dankaarts

Snorkelen 1

Snorkelen 2

Snorkelen 3

 

Elise van Schöll

Jolie Miog

Lonneke de Roo

Trang Thien Hoang

Nadine van Zijderveld

Fleur Mouwens

Dominique Baan

Mabel van Hillo

Fabiënne van Hillo

Farah Zbairi

Aisha Shake

 

Januari 2009

C-diploma

Zwemvaardigheid 1

Zwemvaardigheid 2

Zwemvaardigheid 3

Emma Rijpers
Linde Kramer
Ian Roeland
Antoine van Tienhoven
Rianne Jongeleen
Ping Zhou
Ting Ting Zhou
Kim van der Klooster
Erik Kemper
Annebel Kemper
Stijn den Otter
Lisanne Schop
Ardin Vermeulen

Damian Scheper
Raisherie Prisha Soenessardien
Dylan Baert
Amber Brinkhuis
Anne Marijn Kok
Yasmine Lam
Ruben Nicolaas
Ferry de Reus
Davey Sloof
Jeffrey Weeda
Max de Oude

Seb Gilhuis
Rick van Dam
Yarmo Dankaarts
Ivar van der Voet
Renee de Waard
Jana Plaisier
Oguzhan Etlik
Mohamed El-Bachiri
Ricky Dijkgraaf
Max Yazvin
Lisanne van Gilst

Elise van Schöll
Robin Stok
Bas Mouwens
Mark de Jongh
Sebastiaan van Duivenbode
Ditte van Hoorn
Laura van Dijkman

Survival 1

Survival 2

 

 

Emerance Kniestedt
Celeste Kniestedt
Farah Zbairi
Fleur Mouwens

Mabel van Hillo
Fabiënne van Hillo

 

 

Snorkelen 1

Snorkelen 2

Snorkelen 3

 

Layla Middelkoop
Naomi Knetemann
Esmée Boudewijn
Renee de Waard
Bart Kleingeld
Iris Klingeman
Dylan Baert
Robin Waas
Lisanne Weeda
Laura Tromp
Jade von Rotz

Chantalle Zijderveld
Nadine Zijderveld
Jeroen Jongeleen
Hanwei Chia
Trang Thien Hoang

Charlotte van Oosten
Jordi de Waard
Fabiënne van Hillo