Afzwemmers 8 december 2007

A-diploma
Stef de Borst
Jan-Otto Brik
Patricia Cheng
Fenne Dijkstra
Fleur Elfering
Yvo van Gelderen
Ian Hardenberg
Sidney Hoefkens
Isabelle Huijbregts
Kevin Jansen
Osman Karaca
Celeste Kniestedt
Delano Kroes
Iris Meijer
Randall Meyers
Max Pols
Ilse Scheurwater
Bart v.d. Veen
Lucas Vrijhof
Jeffrey Weeda
Indy Wiedijk
B-diploma
Mea Dijkstra
Oumaima El Khayari
Max Keizer
Jente v.d. Kruk
Niels v.d. Linden
Olaf v.d.Padt
Belinda Passchier
Omar Shaker
Sofie Visser
Esmee v. Wijngaarden
ZoŽ van Wingerden
 
C-diploma
Romy Boer
Lars Gerverdinck
Seb Gilhuis
Ditte van Hoorn
Mats Jamin
Robin Janse
Jelijne Kuiper
Bas Nouwens
Quinty Spek
Jim Tetteroo
JoŽlle Wuisman
 

Afzwemmers 20 oktober 2007

C-diploma
Gamze Boġzi
Fleur Oster
Max Jazvin
Jarno Visser
Timo van Oord
Oġuzhan Etlik
Sten van Dijk
Tessa van Dijk
Erik Benschop
Renee de Waard
Zwemvaardigheid 1
Larissa Paans
Chantalle Zijderveld
Esmťe Boudewijn
Elise van SckŲll
Bob Roodnat
Lotte van Iperen
Laura van Dijkman
Menno van Dijkman
Lonneke de Roo
Zwemvaardigheid 2
Jeroen Jongeleen
Jordi de Waard
Han Wei Chia
Demi Vis
Lisanne Weeda
Quinty Poots
Pieter v.d. Werken
DamiŽn Gilhuis
DaniŽl van Hillo
Snorkelen 1
Charlotte van Oosten
FabiŽnne van Hillo
Eddy de Lange
Luka Gilhuis
YahnŤ Biesbroek
Lotte van Pel
Snorkelen 2
Twan van Dodewaard
Leandra Dortmans
Danny van Turenhout
Wessel Hooimeijer
Snorkelen 3
Mabel van Hillo
Charissa Kouters
Edwin Bruinsma
Dylan Zwirs
Jos van Gelderen
Stefan Hooimeijer

Afzwemmers 13 oktober 2007

A-diploma
Oumaima Elkhayar
Ruby van Iwaarden
Omar Sen
Tessa van Zuuren
Jente van der Kruk
Joey Pieters
Roos Boer
Max Keizer
Sofie Visser
Mea Dijkstra
ZoŽ v. Wingerden
Olaf v.d.Padt
Belinda Passchier
B-diploma
Sam van Bezooijen
Marnix Noorendaal
Elmar van Oord
Daan Spoor
Romy Boer
Amber Hollander
Jefta Oosterhoff
Dominique Baan
Micha v.d. Knoop
Richelle v.d. Knoop
Stan v.d. Werken
Levi van Kersen
Cas Pellikaan

Afzwemmers 14 juli 2007

A-diploma:
Daan Spoor
Omar Shaker
Sam van Bezooijen
Marnix Noorendaal
Marnix de Ruiter
Micha v.d. Knoop
Madeleine Bezemer
Stan v.d. Werken
Rick in 't Veld
Levy van Kersen
Jordy Schenk
Esmťe van Wijngaarden
Jefta Oosterhoff
Niels v. d. Linden
B-diploma:
JoŽlle Wuisman
Gino Reijerkerk
Merel van Oorschot
Robin Roos
Jelle van Wingerden
Robin Jansen
Sep Gilhuis
Teddy Nispeling
Rayan Zoutewelle
 

Afzwemmers 13 juni 2007

C-diploma
Daan Smidt
Jay van de Fijnaart
Sanne Kok
Battice Nispeling
DaniŽlle van Valen
Mels van de Ploeg
Sjoerd van Atten
Emerance Kniestedt
Myrthe Prius
Laura Drenth
Sacha van Hillo
 

Afzwemmers mei 2007

A-diploma:
Romy Boer
Dominique Baan
Amber Hollander
Rayan Zoutewelle
Emjay Sttenstra Toussaint
Gino Reijerkerk
Elmar van Oord
B-diploma:
Lotte Fontein
Amber Smidt
Veerle Smidt
Tommy van Wingerden
Sienna Stoffels
Thomas Luyckx
Mats Jamin
Jelijne Kuiper
Lars Gerverdinck

Afzwemmers 21 april 2007

A-diploma
Floor Fontein
Ambet Smidt
Veerle Smidt
Tommy van Wingerden
Jelle van Wingerden
Thomas Luyckx
Merel van Oorschot
Cas Pellikaan
Sienne Stoffels
Teddy Nispeling
Sep Gilhuis
Jeleine Kuiper
Mats Jamin
JoŽlle Wuisman
Robin Roos
Lars Gerverdinck
B-diploma
Marleen Drenth
Gamze Bagci
Coen Schreuder
Ruben Gerrits
Anthonie van Pelt
Nathalie van Breugel
Onne Nispeling
Cheryl v.d. Perk
Sten van Dijk
Tessa van Dijk
Mila Vroom

Afzwemmers 17 maart 2007

Diploma C
Niek Rijsdijk
Damian Glasius
Elise van SchŲll
Esther Joghi
William Adam
Ian Corvers
Michelle vd. Meulen
Joris van Atten
Srishti Laldjising
Melanie Poots
Zwemvaardigheid 1
DaniŽl van Hillo
Lisanne Weeda
Niels v.d. Ven
RachŤl Klop
Esra Reehorst
Demi Vis
Laura Tromp
Pieter v.d. Werken
Marieke v.d. Werken
Suzanne de Bruin
Layla Middelkoop
Naomi Knetemann
Charlotte de Bruin
DamiŽn Gilhuis
Zwemvaardigheid 2
Shania Nguyen
Cheyenne Nguyen
Zwemvaardigheid 3
Lotte van Pel
Marjolein van Wuyckhuyse
Luka Gilhuis
Anna Lisa Oosterhoff
Trang-Hoang ThiÍn
FabiŽnne van Hillo
Snorkelen 1
Danny van Turenhout
TWan van Dodewaard
Wessel Hooimeijer
Leandra Dortmans
Jordi de Waard
Snorkelen 2
Mabel van Hillo
Dylan Zwirs
Edwin Bruinsma
Stefan Hooimeijer
Jos van Gelderen
Snorkelen 3
Tom van Oosten
Mandy Minnebreuker
Terrence te Duits
Kim v.d. Fijnaart
Dinah Nguyen
Ilse Verhaaf
Tu Hoang
Tirza Vrijhof
Benjamin Rietveld
Sanne de Roo
Survival 3
Charlotte van OOsten
Kim v.d. Fijnaart
Lorenzo Klootwijk
Kimberley van Oudheusden
Mildred van Oudheusden
Wessel Hooimeijer
Ka-Way Shek

Afzwemmers 10 maart 2007

Diploma A
Lotte Fontein
Ruben Gerrits
Nathalie van Breugel
Anthonie van Pelt
Sten van Dijk
Tessa van Dijk
Onne Nispeling
Mila Vroom
Cheryl van der Perk
Diploma B
Rianne Jongeleen
Oguzhan Etlik
Ertugrul Yildiz
ZoŽ Smaal
Estee Kraaijeveld
Sacha van Hillo
Daan Smidt
Jens van Baaren
Lucas van der Weijde
Emerance Kniestedt
Fleur Oster
Timo van Oord
Tim de Jong
Danny van ít Hof

Afzwemmers 13 januari 2007

Diploma A
Marleen Drenth
Danny vd Hof
Estee Kraaijeveld
ZoŽ Smaal
Oguzhan Etlik
Sascha van Hillo
Ertugrul Yildiz
Gamze Bagci
Diploma B
Michelle vd Meulen
Jente te Linteloo
Lisanne Klootwijk
Mels vd Ploeg
Erik Benschop
Mirthe Prins
Sanne Kok
Lynn Leenderste
Carsten Plomp
Merlijn Aartsen
Jay vd Fijnaart
Esther Yoghi
Ian Corvers
Niek Rijsdijk
DaniŽlle van Valen
Sjoerd van Atten
Dylan Bothoff
Joyce ter Punt