Afzwemmers 13 december 2006

Diploma C
Max Spruit
Michel de Boon
Naomi Rini Knetemann
Alicia de Lange
Juana Langendam
Anne Nieuwstraten
Daan van der Veen
Noam van de Graaf
Bente Dercksen
Laura Bouland
Sjors van Nes
DaniŽl van Hillo
Damien Gilhuis
Laura van Dijkman

Afzwemmers 25 november 2006

Diploma A
Sjoerd van Atten
Rianne Jongeleen
DaniŽlle van Valen
Timo van Oord
Tim de Jong
Dylan Bothof
Erik Benschop
Mels v.d. Ploeg
Ian Corvers
Niek Rijsdijk
Esther Yoghi
Lisanne Klootwijk
Jente te Lintelo
Michelle v.d. Meulen
Emerance Kniestedt
Diploma B
Victor Vucetic
Kaylee de Krey
Bodemi Noorlander
Rosaline de Haas
Dylan Klootwijk
Mitchel Hartog
Rick Wuisman
Bart van Gelderen
Steven de Munck
Naomi Gerrits
Latasha Steehouwer
Rick Bergijk
Srishti Laldjising
William Adam
Quinty Spek
Danielle Eisinga
Rhody Langendam
Damien Glasius
Kim Daalhuizen
Michelle Diender
Tessa vd Berg
Sanne Bosman

Afzwemmers 7 oktober 2006

Diploma A
Rohdy Langendam
Robinn Noorlander
Kim Daalhuizen
Tessa v.d. Berg
Jay v.d. Fijnaart
Sanne Kok
Naomi Gerrits
Damian Glasius
Bart van Gelderen
Steven de Munck
Heba Elgebaly
Lynn Leendertse
Lucas v.d. Weijde
Joyce ter Punt
Michelle Diender
Jens van Baaren
Carsten Plomp
Fleur Oster
Joris Ton
Diploma B
Danique de Visser
Noam v.d. Graaf
Joyce Korll
Michiel Boon
Max Spruit
Naomi Kneteman
Collin van Dongen
Tan Visser

Afzwemmers 30 september 2006

Diploma C
Lonneke de Roo
Feri JuhŠsz
Istvi JuhŠsz
Lotte van Iperen
Thomas van Wijnen
Layla Middelkoop
Bobby Smidt
Marieke v.d. Werken
Zwemvaardigheid 1
Jordi de Waard
Nico Kamp
Quinty Poots
Rosalie Drinkwaard
Anne-Roos de Waard
Jeroen Jongeleen
Cheyenne Nguyen
Shania Nguyen
Zwemvaardigheid 2
Luka Gilhuis
Danny van Turenhout
FabiŽnne van Hillo
Anna-Lisa Oosterhoff
Marjolein van Wuyckhuyse
Amanda Soethoudt
Lotte van Pel
Trang Hoang Thien
Zwemvaardigheid 3
Dorine Soethoudt
Chahaiya Huynh-Kilpatrick
Leandra Dortmans
GabriŽl Danckaarts
Survival 1
Wessel Hooimeijer
Survival 2
Lorenzo Klootwijk
Ka-Way Shek
Charlotte van Oosten
Kim van de Fijnaart
Mildred van Oudheusden
Kimberley van Oudheusden
Snorkelen 1
Dylan Zwirs
Stefan Hooimeijer
GabriŽl Danckaarts
Jos van Gelderen
Mabel van Hillo
Edwin Bruinsma
Bram Libregts
Snorkelen 2
Kim van de Fijnaart
Dinah Nguyen
Sanne de Roo
Benjamin Rietveld
Sanne Langendoen
Tu Hoang
Mandy Minnebroker
Tirza Vrijhof
Tom van Oosten
Nico Maaskant
Charissa Kouters
Ilse Verhaaf

Afzwemmers 1 juli 2006

A-diploma
Youri Muurling
Noam v.d. Graaf
Bodemi Noorlander
Dylan Klootwijk
Victor Vucevic
Srishti Laldjising
Myrthe Prins
Quinty Spek
Naomi Knetemann
Mitchell Hartog
Kaylee de Kreij
Rick Wuisman
Max Spruit
Fatema Hosseini
Merlijn Aartsen
DaniŽlle Eisinga
William Adam
Joyce Korll
Danique Visser
Michiel Boon
Danny Tuyl
B-diploma
Joris van Atten
MariŽlle Boertje
Marieke Baauw
Dilara Temel
Bente Derksen
Puck Heida
Christine de Waard
Martijn de Waard
Anne Nieuwstraten
Iris Nieuwstraten
Lotte van Iperen
Nadine v.d. Meulen
Esmee Klootwijk
Anouk Meijer
Alicia de Lange
Celsea Pieters
Rianne Scheurwater
Daan v.d. Veen
Brandon de Wit
NoŽlla Zwaneveld
Alex Blaak

Afzwemmers 31 mei 2006

Diploma C
Connor Verhagen
Mace de Vree
Stanley Hordijk
Amitish Shirjahani
Charlotte de Bruin
Bas van Houten
Pim van Milt
Mart de Jong
Lisanne Weeda
Esra Reehorst
Chris Kaptein
Nikita Driessen
Manuella v.d. Graaf
Eddy de Lange
Sybe de Waard

Afzwemmers 22 april 2006

Diploma A
Rick Bergijk
Latasha Steehouwer
Stan Visser
Dilara Temel
Marieke Baauw
Rosaline de Haas
Lotte van Iperen
Nadine v.d. Meulen
Anne Nieuwstraten
Iris Nieuwstraten
Christine de Waard
Martijn de Waard
Chelsea Pieters
Rianne Scheurwater
Daan v.d. Veen
Juana Langendam
Diploma B
Pim Groen
Lisanne Holster
Layla Middelkoop
Melanie Poots
Aron Kroos
Sjors van Nes
Thomas van Wijnen
Emma Vetjens
Danique Brandhof
Luke van Meghelen
Kine Seye
Feri Juhash
Karin Boertje
Kjeld van Golen
Florian Nijs
Jon Ketting
Jade Ketting
Chardee Steenstra Toussaint
Thorsten Wiedijk
Berber Zwang

Afzwemmers 4 maart 2006

Diploma A
Alex Blaak
Joris Alten
NoŽlla Zwaneveld
Corstiaan Visser
Lisanne Holster
Thonias van Wijnen
Layla Middelkoop
Danique Brandhof
Emma Vetjens
Kine Berenthempel
Melanie Poots
Aron Kroos
Sep Hoogendijk
Demi Broere
Yanick Leegwater
Collin van Dongen
Diploma B
Daan Scheurwater
Maarten de Waard
Marmis Shirjahani
Maikel Roos
Istvi Juhasz
Elise van SchŲll
Desmond van Kol
Bas van Houten
Tom van Jaarsveld
Charlotte de Bruin
Stanley Hordijk
Bobby Smit

Afzwemmers 21 januari 2006

Diploma A
Sanne Bosman
Istvi JubŠsz
Feri JubŠsz
Bobbi Smidt
Anouk Meyer
Brandon de Wit
Esmee Klootwijk
Sjors van Nes
Karin Boertje
Pim Groen
Charlotte de Bruijn
Chardťe Steenstra Toussaint
Jade Ketting
Jon Ketting
Diploma B
Amitis Shirjahani
Tim Mijnster
Lisanne Weeda
Lars Bergman
Anne Roos de Waard
Marieke v.d. Werken
Nikita Driessen
Dennis van Mastrigt
Diploma C
Quinty Poots
Rob Wever
Rosalie Drinkwaard
Farah ZbaÔri
Rachťl Klop
Jeroen Jongeleen
Manuela v.d. Graaf
Stefan de Bruijne
Nienke v.d. Hoek
Lars Bosman
Zwemvaardigheid 1
Lotte van Pel
Trang Hoang Thien
Rebecca Stolk
Amanda Soethoudt
Marjolein van Wuychhuyse
Luca Gilhuis
Robin Visser
Jing Ming Chia
Anna Lisa Oosterhoff
Zwemvaardigheid 2
Dorine Soethoudt
Leandra Dortmans
Nicole Verbeek
Renee Verbeek
Chahaiya Kilpatrick
GabriŽl Danckaarts
Paulien Kaptein
Zwemvaardigheid 3
Twan van Dodewaard
Silvain Hamar de la Brťthoniere
Edwin Bruinsma
Dinah Nguyen
Cilia van Dam
Sanne Boelhouwer
Jos van Gelderen
Mabel van Hillo
Yi Fan Chen
Hans Chia
Anthon van Twist
Bram Libregts
Julia Harmsen
Survival 1
Mildred van Oudheusden
Ka-Way Shek
Lorenzo Klootwijk
Kimberley van Oudheusden
Charlotte van Oosten
Kim v.d. Fijnaart
Kevin Kessels
Snorkelen 1
Charisssa Kouters
Tom van Oosten
Mandy Minnebreuker
Sanne de Roo
Nico Maaskant
Maxime Keuzenkamp
Terrence te Duits
Ilse Verhaaf
Kim v.d. Fijnaart
Tirza Vrijhof
Dinah Nguyen
Tu Hoang
Sanne Langendoen