Afzwemmers 3 december 2005

Diploma A
Diploma B
Maikel Roos
Kimberley Stolk
Berber Zwang
Luc van Mechelen
Bas van Houten
Florian Nijs
Daan Scheurwater
Casper Wervenbos
Bente Derksen
DaniŽlle v.d. Linden
Puck Heida
Kjeld van Golen
Maarten de Waard
Lisanne Weeda
Elise van SchŲll
Marieke v.d. Werken
Tim Mijnster
Dennis van Mastrigt
Randy Gouma
Sylvana Dijksman
Marion Los
Matthijs Bergijk
Esthel Dortmans
Roy Drinkwaard
Chris Kaptein
Mittchel Smit
Esra Reehorst
Jonah van Kersen

Afzwemmers 1 oktober 2005

Diploma A
Diploma B
Jeremy v.d. Mast
Lars Bergman
Tom van Jaarsveld
Fleur Bezemer
Jona van Kersen
Thorsten Wiedijk
Roy Drinkwaard
Desmond Knol
Esra Reehorst
Julian v.d. Feijst
Maarten Muis
Dave Schop
Eddy de Lange
Max van Bezooijen
Jason Groenewegen
Ritzo van Bochove
Stefan de Bruijne
Demi de Haas
Sybe de Waard
Dorinda v.d. Nieuwaal
Rosalie Mijnster
Rachel Klop
Rob Wever

Afzwemmers 25 juni 2005

Diploma A
Diploma B
Marion Los
Stefan de Bruijne
Demi Los
Rob Wever
Rachel Klop
Matthijs Bergijk
Rosalie Mijnster
Esthel Dortman
Sybe de Waard
Kayleigh Verhage
Randy Gouma
Mitchell Smit
Len v.d. Hoff
Nienek v.d. Hoek
Tessa van Houten
Mart de Jong
Laura Bouland
Farah Zbairi
Bart Zeedijk
Jerome de Munck
Rawina Badloe
Kim Staats
Robbie de Eerens
Koen de Waard
Luna Pickers
Kayleigh Vos
Linda Bezemer
Rosalie Drinkwaard

Afzwemmers 22 juni 2005

Snorkelen 3
Kevin Kessels
Kim v.d. Fijnaart
Lorenzo Klootwijk
Inge taal
Ilse Verhaaf
Terrence te Duits
Maxime Keuzekamp
Jill van Seventer
Kimberley van Oudheusden
Stefan Stolk
Sanne de Roo
Sjoerd Rijper
Ka-Way Shek

Afzwemmers 18 juni 2005

Diploma C
Zwemvaardiheid 1
Miranda van Valen
Trang Hoang Thien
Marjolein van Wuyckhuyse
Jasper de Bruijne
William Benschop
Matthias Dijkshoorn
Veerle Kuiper
Romy van Stee
Jorien Rijper
Jesmer de Bruin
Lotte van Pel
Hanwei Chia
Marvin Baldee
Leandra Dortmans
Chahaiya Huynh-Kilpatrick
FabiŽnne van Hillo
Paulien Kaptein
GabriŽl Dankaarts
Dorine Soethoudt
Nicole Verbeek
Renee Verbeek
Zwemvaardigheid 2 Zwemvaardigheid 3
Dinah Nguyen
Sanne Boelhouwer
Julia Harmsen
Jos van Gelderen
Twan van Doderwaard
Robyn Koster
Cilia van Dam
Bram Libregts
Anthon van Twist
Ilse van Rijs
Silvan Hamar de la BretoniŤre
Yifan Chen
Hans Chia
Edwin Bruinsma
Tu-Hoang
Charlotte van Oosten
Dylan Zwirs
Sanne Langendoen
Stefan Hooimeijer
Mandy Minnebreuker
Snorkelen 3 Zwemmend redden 3
Daniel Harmsen
Marloes Boelhouwer
Marieke Rijsdijk
Menno Witteveen
Wilbert Hermenet
Mildred van Oudheusden
Nico Maaskant
Terence van Lenten
Charissa Kouters
Jeroen Taal
Deveney Stolk
Eva van Etten
Maurice Groenendijk
Hajar Zbairi
Alexander Rietveld
Dominique van Oosten
Stephanie van Dam
Tirza Vrijhof
Rosa Vrijhof
Roy Bos
Tom van Oosten
Benjamin Rietveld

Afzwemmers 27 april 2005

Snorkelen 1:
Kevin Kessels
Ka-Way Shek

Afzwemmers 23 april 2005

A diploma: B diploma:
Nikita Driessen
Eddy de Lange
Ritzo van Bochove
Dylan de Snoo
Rosalie Drinkwaard
Koen de Waard
Kayleigh Vos
Luna Pickkers
Linda Bezemer
Jason Groenewegen
Doranda Nieuwaal
Max van Bezooyen
Nienke v.d. Hoek
Dave Schop
Sylvana Dijksman
Tim v.d. Heuvel
Sander v.d. Boogaard
Daan den Hartigh
Lars Bosman
Joeri Brandhof
Nina Rijper
Renske Brik
Battice Nispeling

Afzwemmers 30 maart & 13 april 2005

Snorkelen 1: Snorkelen 2:
Ilse Verhaaf
Inge Taal
Sanne de Roo
Kim v.d. Fijnaart
Terrence te Duits
Stefan Stolk
Ilse Verhaaf
Inge Taal
Sanne de Roo
Kimberley van Oudheusden
Maxime Keuzenkamp
Sjoerd Rijper
Lorenzo Klootwijk
Jill van Seventer
Zwemmend redden 2:
Tom van Oosten
Roy Bos
StŽphanie van Dam
Thirza Vrijhof

Afzwemmers 29 januari 2005

A diploma: B diploma:
Denise Leijten
Farah Zbairi
Mart de Jong
Tim v.d. Heuvel
Joeri Bandhof
Robin Kooiman
Sander v.d. Boogaart
Bart Zeedijk
Matthias Dijkshoorn
ManuŽla v.d. Graaf
Menno van Breugel
Anouk Punt
Tsang Huong
Marjolein van Wuijckhuijzen