Afzwemmers 18 december 2004

A diploma
B diploma
Lars Bosman
Menno Breugel
Quinty Poots
Ben Sietses
Daan Smit
Erik Tromp
Charlene de Waard
Marjolein van Wuijckhuijzen
Marouan Ahallat
Kimberley Bakker
Laura Bouland
Jesmer de Bruin
Ruben de Groot
Damien v.d. Leer
Anouk Punt
Amber v.d. Linden
Lotte v.d. Linden
Remon Volk
Marvin Baldee
Angela Baldee
Mariska Bussink
Koen Huybregtse
Esmee Dalm
Layla Plu
Nursah Polat
ManuŽla v.d. Graaf
Lucas Lodder
Bo Lodder
Wesley Verhoeven

Afzwemmers 11 december 2004

C diploma
Zwemvaardigheid 1
Andrea Brik
Brenda Struijk
Brit v.d. Ploeg
Carol Shek
Chayenne Nguyen
Dennis v.d. Fijnaart
Emma v.d. Berg
Farina Plu
Giovanna Bartelings
Jurgen Jansma
Kimberley Schenk
Matthijs Nieuwstraten
Nicole Verbeek
NathanaŽl Allen
Niels Langendoen
Rainier Voll
Ralph Hofstede
Renee Verbeek
Romana Plu
Rosanna Plu
Shania Nguyen
Stan Nispeling
Stijn Torenburg
Suzanne van Rijs
Cilia van Dam
Chiara di Marzio
Denise van Bezey
Dinah Nguyen
Jeffrey Groen
Julia Harmsen
SamuŽl Dijskhoorn
Sanne Boelhouwer
Zwemvaardigheid 2

Dylan Zwirs
Gideon Allen
Mabel van Hillo
Sanne Langendoen
Sharon van Pelt
Stefan Hooimeyer
Tu Hoang
Zwemvaardigheid 3

Freddy Klerks
Ilse Verhaaf
Ka-Way Shek
Kevin Kessels
Snorkelen 1;
Zwemmend redden 1
Jill van Seventer
Kim v.d. Fijnaart
Kimberley van Oudheusden
Lorenzo Klootwijk
Maxime Keuzenkamp
Sjoerd Rijper
Stefan Stolk
Terence te Duits
Snorkelen 2:

Charissa Kouters
Daniel Harmsen
Deveney Stolk
Eva van Etten
Jeroen Taal
Hajar Zbairi
Marieke Rijsdijk
Marloes Boelhouwer
Maurice Groenendijk
Menno Witteveen
Mike Roodhorst
Mildred van Oudheusden
Nico Maasakant
Terence van Lenten
Wilbert Hermenet
Snorkelen 3

Alexander Rietveld
Ben v.d. Pauw
Dorien Keuning
Dineke v.d. Pauw
Kiki Klerks
Lilianne van Alphen
Mark v.d. Feijst
Roy Bos
Stťphanie van Dam
Thirza Vrijhof
Tom van Oosten
Zwemmend redden 2:

Benjamin Rietveld
Debora Klop
Dominique van Oosten
Rosa Vrijhof
Zwemmend redden:

Melissa Schroevers

Afzwemmers 30 oktober 2004

A diploma
B diploma
Matthias Dijkshoorn
ManuŽla v.d. Graaf
Shannon Meyers
Battice Nispeling
Nursah Polat
Luca Tielhuis
Bart van Berkel
Sharon Hofland
Bo Lodder
Lucas Lodder
Layla Plu
Wesley Verhoeven
Veerle Kuiper
Romy v.d. Stee
Anne Lodder
Simone v.d. Padt
Sylvia Goud
Damian van Dongen

Afzwemmers 18 september 2004

A diploma
B diploma
Veerle Kuiper
Esmee Dalm
Anna Smidt
Rien Schilperoord
Brandon Mosselman

Afzwemmers 26 juni 2004

A diploma
B diploma
Marvin Baldee
Mariska Bussing
Laura Drenth
Roberto van IJzendoorn
Femke v.d. Linden
Lotte v.d. Linden
Brandon Mosselman
Remon Volk
Angela Baldee
Glenn Dalm
Cas Hagman
Koen Huijbregts
Amber v.d. Linden
Anne Lodder
Francis van Iersel
Eline Raven
Gino Brandao Coelho
Ralph Hofstede
Kimberley Schenk
Britt v.d. Ploeg
William Benschop
Jeroen van Bremen
Vivian Bolier
Mark Westmeyer
Stan Nispeling
Carol Shek
Gioavanna Bartelings
Shania Nguyen
Cheyenne Nguyen
Emma v.d. Berg
Jason Gouman
Elise Verwey
Femke v.d. Hoff
Romy Kuiper
Lotte van Pel
Miranda van Valen
Suzanne de Vette
Laura Korrel
Farina Plu
Romana Plu
Renee Verbeek

Afzwemmers 19 juni 2004

C diploma
Zwemvaardigheid 1
Zeynel ÷zturk
Jeffrey Groen
Romee Fenijn
Kaylee Kreukniet
SamuŽl Dijskhoorn
Tessa Dortmans
Pepijn Timmerman
Pieter v.d. Werken
Laura v Wingerden
Sanne Boelhouwer
Bastiaan de Ruiter
Rebecca Stolk
Julia Harmsen
Dinah Nguyen
Leon Hartog
Marije Mulder
Rowena Visser
Stan de Jong
Jasmijn Nolten
Nika Timmerman
Leandra Dortmans
FaniŽnne van Hillo
Thijs Oosterling
Nick Slijkhuis
Michelle v.d. Laan
Hans Chia
Thijs van Wijngaarden
Tu Huong
Sanne Langedoen
Stefan Hooimeyer
Bob Bosklopper
MariŽlle van Rijswijk
Iifan Chen
Bram Libregts
Sharon van Pelt
Robyn Koster
Jos van Gelderen
Mabel van Hillo
Dylan Zwirs
Anton van Twigt
Twan van Dodewaard
Elise Kok
Silvain Hamar de la Bronth.
Ilse van Rijs
Zwemvaardigheid 2
Zwemvaardigheid 3
Jasmijn Klop
Kelly v.d. Berg
Ilse Verhaaf
Freddy Klerks
Ka-Way Shek
Daan Clasener
Gaby Adema
Mandy Minnebreuker
Tom van oosten
Jesse Nispeling
Jill van Seventer
Lorenzo Klootwijk
Stefan Stolk
Gertjan Lanser
Kimberley van Oudheusden
Kim v.d. Fijnaart
Maxime Keuzenkamp
Sanne de Roo
Inge Taal
Iddo Kleinsma
Laura Nieuwstraten
Terence te Duits
Ilino Brands
Sjoerd Rijper
Thirza Vrijhof
Snorkelen 1
Snorkelen 2
Jeroen Taal
Hajar Zbairi
Eva van Etten
Mike Roodhorst
Maurice Groenendijk
Marloes Boelhouwer
Charissa Kouters
Nico Maaskant
Menno Witteveen
DaniŽl Harmsen
Terence van Lenten
Ginger de Vormer
Deveney Stolk
Mildred van Oudheusden
Marieke Rijsdijk
Wilbert Hermenet
Alexander Rietveld
Lilianne van Alphen
Kiki Klers
Ben v.d. Pauw
Mark v.d. Feijst
Dineke v.d. Pauw

Snorkelen 3

Dingeman Daan de Vrede
Stťphanie Dam
Tim v.d. Snepscheut
Jordy Scheurwater
Roy Bos
Giovanni den Ouden
Ellis Mos
Zwemmend redden 1
Benjamin Rietveld
Danny van Turenhout
Rosa Vrijhof
Debora Klop

Zwemmend redden 2

Melissa Schroevers

Afzwemmers 15 mei 2004

A diploma
B diploma
Sylvia Goud
Simone v.d. Padt
Mike Verdonk
Suzanne de Vette
Romy van Stee
Laura Korrel
Romy Kuiper
Farina Plu
Romana Plu
Rene Verbeek
Savannah Stippel
Sander v.d. Waal
Rosanna Plu
Nicole van Lelieveld
Julian Nenk
Sharon v.d. Kooij
Reinier Voll
Jasper de Bruijne
Nicole Verbeek

Afzwemmers 3 april 2004

A diploma
B diploma
Ashley Bakelaar
Giovanna Bartelings
William Benschop
Emma v.d. Berg
Esther van Berkel
Kimberley Schenk
Shania Nguyen
Cheyenne Ngyuen
Lotte van Pel
Britt v.d. Ploeg
Miranda van Veelen
Reinier Voll
Shane Boer
Jasper de Bruijne
Damian van Dongen
Jason Gouman
Femke v.d. Hoff
Rarph Hofstede
Richelle v.d. Knoop
Delano van Kreken
Kristen Niel
Elise Verwey
Joram Buske
Bram de Kok
Neomi Speelman
Veerle Dane
Matthijs Nieuwstraten
Branco Mijnster
Stijn Torenburg
Eric Bult
Dennis v.d. Fijnaart
Fanienne van Hillo
Leon Hartog
Amanda Luijckx

Afzwemmers 14 februari 2004

A diploma
B diploma
Vivian Bolier
Fabienne van Hillo
Amanda Luijcks
Julian Nienk
Anna Stam
Mark Westmeyer
Gino Coelho
Leon Hartog
Chayenne Kalishoek
Eline Raven
Rosanna Plu
Stan Nispeling
Jasmijn Nolten
Niels Langendoen
Kaylee Kreukniet
Thijs Oosterling
Bridget van Oudheusden
NatanaŽl Allen
Rebekka Stolk
Pepijn Timmerman
Samuel Dijkshoorn
Julia Harmsen
Suzanne van Rijs
Deveroux Bezemer
Manon Korteweg
Leandra Dortmans
Tessa Dortmans
Patrick van Duivenbode